fr - de - en - it - es

Classifications for Leuker Bike Challenge

Classifications board » Back to races

CadetsCadettesDames 1Dames 2HommesJuniorsJuniors DamesMasters 1Masters 2SeniorsSoft FillesSoft GarçonsCross FillesCross GarçonsRock FillesRock GarçonsMega FillesMega GarçonsPoussins FillesPoussins GarçonsMEGA fillesMEGA garçonsROCK fillesROCK garçonsSOFT fillesSOFT garçonsCROSS fillesCROSS garçons

Downloadpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéePointsNBCEcartLeukTzoumaDelemeontFinale 4Finale 5
1Donzé RobinSaignelégierJUSUI200350520205300000
2Leuba MaximeBulletVDSUI2003493212213280000
3Python MaximeBoveresseNESUI2003461244191270000
4Rouiller MalikRiazFRSUI2003446259193253000
5MARCHANDISE CharlesTHONONFRA200330012053000000
6stella alexismarsensFRSUI200227012352700000
7Schmid MelvinLavey-VillageVDSUI200326312420263000
8GUENIN LÉOFONTAINEMELONNESUI200425812470258000
9BURNET PIERRICKLUGRINFRA200325012552500000
10Chenaux ThomaChâtonnayeFRSUI200324812570248000
11Guérin MorganVal-d'IlliezVSSUI200424312620243000
12Monnet LéoMiègeVSSUI200423812670238000
13Yerly SevanLa SagneNESUI200223512702350000
14Clavien NohaMIÈGEVSSUI200323312720233000
15Mayoraz AnthonyGrôneVSSUI200323012750230000
16Hofstetter MartinBelfauxFRSUI200422712780227000
17cifelli diegoNoësVSSUI200322412810224000
18THIOLLAY MARTINTHONON LES BAINSFRA200222312822230000
19DA SILVA MATHIEUGENÈVEGESUI200422112840221000
20Imboden SimonLa TzoumazVSSUI200321812870218000
21Borloz AchilleSaint-MartinFRSUI200320013052000000
22Fracheboud ThibaultMontheyVSSUI200119713081970000
23Blaser KaiPéry-La HeutteBESUI200219513101950000
24Garnier LeoGrandsonVDSUI200218913161890000
25Piller GwenaëlCressier NENESUI200218713181870000

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono