fr - de - en - it - es

Classifications for Leuker Bike Challenge

Classifications board » Back to races

CadetsCadettesDames 1Dames 2HommesJuniorsJuniors DamesMasters 1Masters 2SeniorsSoft FillesSoft GarçonsCross FillesCross GarçonsRock FillesRock GarçonsMega FillesMega GarçonsPoussins FillesPoussins GarçonsMEGA fillesMEGA garçonsROCK fillesROCK garçonsSOFT fillesSOFT garçonsCROSS fillesCROSS garçons

Downloadpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéePointsNBCEcartLeukTzoumaDelemeontFinale 4Finale 5
1Gret NoémieOrgesVDSUI2006300103000000
2Chavaillaz MaelysSommentierFRSUI2007300100300000
3Oakman JodieVollègesVSSUI20082801200280000
4PREMAND MaudeChoëxVSSUI20062701302700000
5CHARDON VanessaVexVSSUI20072701300270000
6LIARDET NORAST-OYENSVDSUI20072632370263000
7Binggeli AliceChampagneVDSUI20082581420258000
8Voide NoraSionVSSUI20072531470253000
9Crettenand MarieBasse-NendazVSSUI20082481520248000

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono