fr - de - en - it - es

Classements pour Leuker Bike Challenge

Tableaux des classements » Retour aux courses

Cadets • Cadettes • Dames 1 • Dames 2 • Hommes • Juniors • Juniors Dames • Masters 1 • Masters 2 • Seniors • Soft Filles • Soft Garçons • Cross Filles • Cross Garçons • Rock Filles • Rock Garçons • Mega Filles • Mega Garçons • Poussins Filles • Poussins Garçons • MEGA filles • MEGA garçons • ROCK filles • ROCK garçons • SOFT filles • SOFT garçons • CROSS filles • CROSS garçons

Téléchargerpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéePointsNBCEcartLeukTzoumaDelemeontFinale 4Finale 5
1Yerly LoukaLa SagneNESUI199945320223230000
2Noël LoïcHauteriveNESUI1999428225195233000
3Perrenoud FabienGrattavacheFRSUI1999424229200224000
4Clapasson ThomasDorénazVSSUI1999424229197227000
5Leuba ValentinBulletVDSUI1999414239193221000
6Suter JoelWengi bei FrutigenBESUI199830011533000000
7Balmer AlexandreLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI200030011530300000
8Torrent SiméonAyentVSSUI199928011730280000
9Barras NoéCorinVSSUI200027011830270000
10Barbarin MaximeAmberieu En BugeyFRA199827011832700000
11Schumacher Batistela chaux-de-fondsNESUI199926321900263000
12Specchier LucasChoëxVSSUI200025811950258000
13Boillat MaximeLe FuetBE/JBSUI200025312000253000
14Quincey ScottChavannes-de-BogisVDSUI199925012032500000
15Cheneval loanECHEVENEXVDFRA200024812050248000
16Perrin NicolasTroistorrentsVSSUI199924312100243000
17RUCHAT AxelEchallensVDSUI199923812150238000
18Jacquier StevenSavièseVSSUI199823512182350000
19Pillonel AdrienSeiryFRSUI199921812350218000
20Lathion AurélienBramoisVSSUI200021512380215000
21Gottburg YoanBoudevilliersNESUI199821312402130000
22Pacios CédricVétrozVSSUI200021212410212000
23Morard DimitriAyentVSSUI200020912440209000
24Décaillet JulienSalvanVSSUI199820612470206000
25Mossu ValentinSTE-CROIXVDSUI199920522482050000
26Chenaux SimonChâtonnayeFRSUI200020312500203000
27Tugler GuillaumeCoussetFRSUI199819112621910000
28BOUVERET PASCALGENÈVEGESUI196318912641890000
29Valazza MatthisLa Tour-de-peilzVDSUI199918712661870000

TOP

MSO.SWISS, 2802 Develier | [email protected] | RSS | © 2026 MSO-Chrono