fr - de - en - it - es

Classifications for Leuker Bike Challenge

Classifications board » Back to races

CadetsCadettesDames 1Dames 2HommesJuniorsJuniors DamesMasters 1Masters 2SeniorsSoft FillesSoft GarçonsCross FillesCross GarçonsRock FillesRock GarçonsMega FillesMega GarçonsPoussins FillesPoussins GarçonsMEGA fillesMEGA garçonsROCK fillesROCK garçonsSOFT fillesSOFT garçonsCROSS fillesCROSS garçons

Downloadpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéePointsNBCEcartLeukTzoumaDelemeontFinale 4Finale 5
1Yerly LoukaLa SagneNESUI199945320223230000
2Noël LoïcFeyVDSUI1999428225195233000
3Perrenoud FabienGrattavacheFRSUI1999424229200224000
4Clapasson ThomasCollombeyVSSUI1999424229197227000
5Leuba ValentinBulletVDSUI1999414239193221000
6Suter JoelWengi bei FrutigenBESUI199830011533000000
7Balmer AlexandreLa Chaux De FondsNESUI200030011530300000
8Torrent SiméonAyentVSSUI199928011730280000
9Barras NoéCorinVSSUI200027011830270000
10Barbarin MaximeAmberieu En BugeyFRA199827011832700000
11Schumacher Batistela chaux-de-fondsNESUI199926321900263000
12Specchier LucasChoëxVSSUI200025811950258000
13Boillat MaximeLe FuetBE/JBSUI200025312000253000
14Quincey ScottChavannes-de-BogisVDSUI199925012032500000
15Cheneval loanECHEVENEXVDFRA200024812050248000
16Perrin NicolasTroistorrentsVSSUI199924312100243000
17RUCHAT AxelEchallensVDSUI199923812150238000
18Jacquier StevenSavièseVSSUI199823512182350000
19Pillonel AdrienSeiryFRSUI199921812350218000
20Lathion AurélienBramoisVSSUI200021512380215000
21Gottburg YoanBoudevilliersNESUI199821312402130000
22Pacios CédricVétrozVSSUI200021212410212000
23Morard DimitriAyentVSSUI200020912440209000
24Décaillet julienSalvanVSSUI199820612470206000
25Mossu ValentinSTE-CROIXVDSUI199920522482050000
26Chenaux SimonChâtonnayeFRSUI200020312500203000
27Tugler GuillaumeCoussetFRSUI199819112621910000
28BOUVERET PASCALGENÈVEGESUI196318912641890000
29Valazza MatthisLa Tour-de-peilzVDSUI199918712661870000

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono